Sunday, April 5, 2020
Happiness Volunteer for the state of Madhya Pradesh

 

Madhya Pradesh
SNO. DISTRICT NAME MOBILE NO.
1 Agra Ajay Tomar 8868071421
2 Aligarh Ravi 7668043887
3 Ashok nagar Ankit jain 8359004137
4 Ashoknaagar Satish dubey 9977522791
5 Ashoknagar  Balveer Singh Bundela  9406588912
6 Auraiya Suman Chaturvedi 8106640780
7 Auraiya Saurabh Singh 9557951060
8 Balrampur Anupama 8423121538
9 Barabanki Richa Singh 9793132363
10 Barabanki Ruby 8565039814
11 Bareilly Dharmendra Kumar 8423707955
12 bhind prabal pratap singh 9893065394
13 Bhopal Pradip Kumar Mahato 9835738950
14 BHOPAL Keerti swarup 9755899100
15 Bhopal Vandana shrivastava 9826922707
16 Bhopal Mukesh Biley 9425166179
17 Bhopal  ANKITA PANDEY  9981810454
18 CHHATARPUR  LAKHAN LAL ASATI  9425143055
19 Chhindwara  Rekha Bhade  9993381598
20 Datia Renu Gupta 7999184045
21 Delhi Abhishek Agarwal 9654917631
22 Dewas Pawan Parihar 7879735511
23 Dewas Dr Sameera Nayeem 9425047836
24 Dindori Kamesh Bharti 9770919216
25 Etawa Prem 8791380618
26 Etawah Ruchi 6396307484
27 Fatehpur Nitesh 9984777106
28 Gorakhpur  Aman Singh 7786975375
29 Gorakhpur Kesari Nandan Pandey 7084145090
30 Gorakhpur Shashi Shekhar Maurya 7376066353
31 Gorakhpur Wasim Azhar 9335879548
32 Gwalior हेमंत कुमार त्रिवेदी 7974794865
33 Hapur Ashutosh Sharma 8527224825
34 Jabalpur Archana sharma 7987543996
35 JABALPUR  DEEPTI THAKUR 9826374217
36 Jhansi Amit Tripathi 9838173015
37 Kannauj Kabya 9651666396
38 Kanpur Shakib 8957185325
39 Kanpur  Rajneesh 9455389618
40 Kanpur  Ashish 7275997400
41 katni smiti karpate 7354334187
42 katni Rashmi khare 9329269717 , 9424604894
43 Katni Pramod Khare   
44 Katni Manisha kamble 9691511043
45 khargon krishnpal 9009356865
46 Kushinagar Radha Giri 8052388021
47 Kushinagar Aryan jaiswal 7844987474
48 Lucknow Sajda Khatoon 9305835874
49 Lucknow Hari Om Yadav 9129064927
50 Lucknow Himanshu Vashisht 9198111888
51 Lucknow Ajahar 9305236159
52 Lucknow Uzair Khan 8299571925
53 Lucknow Jameen Abbas 9161157313
54 Lucknow Mahendra Kumar 6394507336
55 Maharajganj Dhananjay Gupta 7355559309
56 Mathura Bhuvanesh 9557307858
57 Mathura Nitish Shrivtastav 7392809079
58 Mirzapur Jaivendra Soni 7007062304
59 MORENA VINOD DHAKAD 8103473146
60 Morena Puspendra dhakar 8889532784
61 Morena Sudhir acharya 9826419439
62 Morena Chhotu dandotiya 9926223558
63 Morena Bhoopendra Singh Tomar 9713650670
64 Morena Ramnaresh Dhakar 9098687016
65 Morena Arvind mawai 9826475332
66 Morena Jyoti Shrivastava 6261768619
67 Morena Balkrishna sharma 9826285430
68 Morena Manoj sharma 982627294
69 Morena pradeep shukla 9425121984
70 Morena Vishwanath singh gurjar 8871151190
71 Morena Dushyant Singh Tomar 9926712131
72 Noida Aligarh Hrithik 9045323696
73 Prayagraj Richa 7309327092
74 Prayagraj Adv Rahul 9452714702
75 Raisen Varna Shrivastava 9589370819
76 Rewa अरुण कुमार तिवारी 9131555583
77 Sagar Shashank jain 8983694093
78 Sant Kabir Nagar Shivam Pandey 8924076572
79 Satna Akash Kumar Tiwari 8516064894
80 Satna Dr Kamlesh Prasad Tiwari 9407816488
81 Sheopur Raja khan 9575275126
82 Shivpuri Vijit Kumar Jain 9907453100
83 Shivpuri Preeti Tiwari 7089048761
84 Shivpuri Arti bansal 8839337469
85 Shivpuri Niraj Kumar bansal 9993478210
86 Shivpuri Himanshu Trivedi 9165506439
87 Shivpuri Priya jha 9752043754
88 shivpuri Praveen shrivastava 9755077216
89 Shivpuri Rachana Kushwah 6261705635
90 Shivpuri MAYANK RATHORE 8964061323
91 Shivpuri Tarun gupta 8319276657
92 Shivpuri Vinay Shrivastav 8982815595
93 Shivpuri Bharti sagar 9685758864
94 Shivpuri Ravi sagar 9893846626
95 Shivpuri Aman Gupta 8109987247
96 Shivpuri Anand M. Mathur 8269453077
97 Shivpuri Prem prakash Siroliya 9993725808
98 Shivpuri Varun Siroliya 7999527376
99 Shivpuri Brahmprakash siroliya 9039427067
100 SHIVPURI Shivam Sharma 9993931333
101 Shivpuri Pramod Kumar Rawat 9755329200
102 Shivpuri Vinay kumar chaubay 6268867451
103 Shivpuri Prof. Anita Jain 8770572297
104 Shivpuri Vipin rathore 8878504475
105 Shivpuri  Neeraj sharma 9981280787
106 Shivpuri  UPENDRA DHAKAD 7047202596
107 Shivpuri  Rekha Jain 9425430428
108 Siddharth Nagar Deependra 9999212955
109 Tikamgarh Avikal Shrivastava 7067401443
110 Vidisha VIJAY kumar shrivastava  9425517300
111 Vidisha Sanjay kumar shrivastava 9993338056
112 Vidisha Anjana shrivastava 7389782539
113 Vidisha Rajiv Bhargava 9425431888
114 Vidisha Dr . Hemant Biswas 9827013237
115 Vidisha Adv.Indra Pal Punjabi 9425642151
116 VIDISHA  RAJEEV SHARMA  9425641477, 7974849210
117 ग्वालियर  श्री मती स्वराज माथुर 9425711674
X